Power Recline
Page 2
Showing 16–30 of 41 results
Call for Price
Tailored and refined with a casual luxury, the Relic has design details like a bustle-style back, button accents and wood
Add to wishlist
Quick view
-51%
Compare
Crestmeade Power Lift Recliner
$
1,519
Original price was: $1,519.
$
739
Current price is: $739.
This power lift recliner offers a world of comfort at your fingertips. Enjoy ultimate relaxation with its customizable heat and
Add to wishlist
Quick view
-37%
Compare
James Rocking Recliner
$
1,269
Original price was: $1,269.
$
799
Current price is: $799.
Casual, family-friendly style Tall stitched pillow back for extra support Pillow top arms Rocks and reclines for total comfort Chair
Add to wishlist
Quick view
-37%
Compare
Trouper Wall Recliner
$
1,269
Original price was: $1,269.
$
799
Current price is: $799.
Casual, family-friendly style Bucket chaise seat and legrest create a continuous zone of comfort Inset padded arms Decorative top-stitching details
Add to wishlist
Quick view
-42%
Sold out
Compare
Marquis Recliner
$
1,389
Original price was: $1,389.
$
799
Current price is: $799.
Uniquely and gently shaped arms are the main element of the Marquis collection. The French seams undulate slightly which softens
Add to wishlist
Quick view
-33%
Compare
Jean Bronze Power Lift Recliner
$
1,229
Original price was: $1,229.
$
819
Current price is: $819.
32.5″w x 38.0″d x 40.5″h Perfect for Petite scale (5’3” & Under) Sleek and sophisticated transitional style in a smaller
Add to wishlist
Quick view
-40%
Compare
Hancock P3 Recliner
$
1,499
Original price was: $1,499.
$
899
Current price is: $899.
The Hancock collection perfectly balances comfort, functionality, and modern design. Crafted for everyday living, it combines supportive seating with user-friendly
Add to wishlist
Quick view
-35%
Compare
Destin Power Lift Chair Recliner
$
1,639
Original price was: $1,639.
$
1,059
Current price is: $1,059.
Take a vacation from your busy day with the Explorer Collection by UltraComfort. The Destin power lift recliner provides style
Add to wishlist
Quick view
-39%
Sold out
Compare
Marquis Double Reclining Sofa
$
1,869
Original price was: $1,869.
$
1,149
Current price is: $1,149.
Add to wishlist
Quick view
-42%
Sold out
Compare
Marquis Double Reclining Loveseat with Console & Hidden Cupholders
$
1,969
Original price was: $1,969.
$
1,149
Current price is: $1,149.
Add to wishlist
Quick view
-36%
Compare
Easton P3 Recliner
$
1,869
Original price was: $1,869.
$
1,199
Current price is: $1,199.
The Easton sofa group brings together comfort, style, and convenience in a design made for modern living. With a smooth,
Add to wishlist
Quick view
-33%
Compare
Kodie Power Rocker Recliner
$
2,139
Original price was: $2,139.
$
1,429
Current price is: $1,429.
Designed for tall users, the Kodie Reclina-Rocker Recliner elevates your comfort and style to a whole new level. Kodie features
Add to wishlist
Quick view
-34%
Compare
James Reclining Sofa
$
2,579
Original price was: $2,579.
$
1,699
Current price is: $1,699.
Sometimes you can have it all, and our James reclining sofa is proof. Comfortable, cool and laid back, James makes
Add to wishlist
Quick view
-35%
Compare
Marabella Medium Power Lift Chair Recliner
$
2,619
Original price was: $2,619.
$
1,699
Current price is: $1,699.
Take a vacation from your busy day in the Marbella Lift Chair by Ultra Comfort. This medium-size power lift recliner
Add to wishlist
Quick view
-34%
Compare
Trouper Power Rocking Recliner w/ Headrest & Lumbar
$
2,709
Original price was: $2,709.
$
1,799
Current price is: $1,799.
Ultra comfortable recliner with padded arm rests. About La-Z-Boy Furniture Things have really evolved since La-Z-Boy first introduced the recliner